Johanna Gerardina Andringa , 19111994 (aged 83 years)

Name
Johanna Gerardina /Andringa /
Given names
Johanna Gerardina
Surname
Andringa
Nickname
Ans
Birth August 27, 1911 31 21
MarriageGerard Cornelis Wilhelmus de la Houssaye View this family

Occupation
Kraamverzorgster,

Death of a paternal grandmotherJanna Poelakker
March 28, 1917 (aged 5 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMargje Warnders
March 2, 1932 (aged 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherHendrik van der Zweerde
May 2, 1932 (aged 20 years)
MarriageJohan Termohlen View this family
October 20, 1932 (aged 21 years)
DivorceJohan Termohlen View this family
Type: by death
September 8, 1934 (aged 23 years)
Cause: door overlijden
Death of a husbandJohan Termohlen
September 8, 1934 (aged 23 years)
Death of a fatherGerrit Jan Andringa
October 25, 1939 (aged 28 years)
Death of a motherAntje van der Zweerde
September 17, 1940 (aged 29 years)
Registered partnershipGerard Cornelis Wilhelmus de la Houssaye View this family
1957 (aged 45 years)
Death of a husbandGerard Cornelis Wilhelmus de la Houssaye
May 8, 1986 (aged 74 years)
Death October 11, 1994 (aged 83 years)
Burial
Family with parents
father
18801939
Birth: January 5, 1880 46 36Hellendoorn, OV, NLD
Death: October 25, 1939Amsterdam, NH, NLD
mother
18901940
Birth: January 11, 1890 36 26Meppel, DR, NLD
Death: September 17, 1940Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Marriage MarriageMarch 9, 1910Amsterdam, NH, NLD
18 months
herself
19111994
Birth: August 27, 1911 31 21Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: October 11, 1994Almelo, OV, NLD
Father’s family with Roelofje van der Zweerde
father
18801939
Birth: January 5, 1880 46 36Hellendoorn, OV, NLD
Death: October 25, 1939Amsterdam, NH, NLD
step-mother
18851909
Birth: July 20, 1885 32 21Meppel, DR, NLD
Death: August 7, 1909Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Marriage MarriageDecember 18, 1907Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Family with Johan Termohlen
ex-husband
19091934
Birth: June 23, 1909 25 21Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: September 8, 1934Amsterdam, NH, NLD
herself
19111994
Birth: August 27, 1911 31 21Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: October 11, 1994Almelo, OV, NLD
Marriage MarriageOctober 20, 1932Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Divorce DivorceSeptember 8, 1934Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Family with Gerard Cornelis Wilhelmus de la Houssaye
husband
19191986
Birth: December 15, 1919
Death: May 8, 1986Almelo, OV, NLD
herself
19111994
Birth: August 27, 1911 31 21Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: October 11, 1994Almelo, OV, NLD
Registered partnership Registered partnership1957Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Marriage Marriage