Gerrit Beenhakker , 18801951 (aged 71 years)

Name
Gerrit /Beenhakker /
Given names
Gerrit
Surname
Beenhakker
Nickname
Gerrie
Birth April 29, 1880 36 39
Occupation
Fietsen /motoren winkelier,

Death of a sisterAagje Beenhakker
March 12, 1881 (aged 10 months)
Birth of a sisterN.N Beenhakker
July 5, 1883 (aged 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGerrit Beenhakker
April 27, 1894 (aged 13 years)
Burial of a paternal grandfatherGerrit Beenhakker
April 30, 1894 (aged 14 years)
MarriageJohanna Louisa Meijdam View this family
June 4, 1903 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a sonMartinus Beenhakker
October 17, 1904 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a sonHendrik Beenhakker
November 16, 1905 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonMachiel Beenhakker
September 21, 1908 (aged 28 years)
Death of a fatherMartinus Beenhakker
April 13, 1910 (aged 29 years)
Death of a motherSijgje Vonk
November 21, 1910 (aged 30 years)
Burial of a motherSijgje Vonk
November 24, 1910 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a daughterJacoba Beenhakker
December 15, 1912 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a sonGerrit Beenhakker
August 3, 1915 (aged 35 years)
Death of a sonGerrit Beenhakker
August 3, 1915 (aged 35 years)
Birth of a sonAginus Beenhakker
September 23, 1916 (aged 36 years)
Marriage of a childHendrik Beenhakker Ardina Jacoba Kling View this family
September 1, 1927 (aged 47 years)
Death of a wifeJohanna Louisa Meijdam
January 7, 1943 (aged 62 years)
MarriageAnna Helena Meijer View this family
December 28, 1943 (aged 63 years)
Death of a sonMartinus Beenhakker
September 26, 1951 (aged 71 years)
Death November 22, 1951 (aged 71 years)
Burial November 26, 1951 (4 days after death)
Family with parents
father
18441910
Birth: February 19, 1844 20 24Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: April 13, 1910's-Gravenhage, ZH, NLD
mother
18411910
Birth: April 23, 1841 36 36Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: November 21, 1910Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Marriage MarriageFebruary 29, 1868Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
11 months
elder brother
18691869
Birth: January 11, 1869 24 27Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: February 21, 1869Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
1 year
elder sister
18691881
Birth: December 24, 1869 25 28Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: March 12, 1881Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
17 months
elder brother
18711871
Birth: May 30, 1871 27 30Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: October 15, 1871Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
18 months
elder sister
18721872
Birth: November 9, 1872 28 31Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: December 13, 1872Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
3 years
elder sister
1875
Birth: September 25, 1875 31 34Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
15 months
elder brother
18761877
Birth: about 1876 31 34Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: January 23, 1877Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
3 years
elder brother
18781878
Birth: July 27, 1878 34 37Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: August 28, 1878Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
elder sister
18781878
Birth: July 27, 1878 34 37Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: September 6, 1878Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
21 months
himself
18801951
Birth: April 29, 1880 36 39Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: November 22, 1951Haarlem, NH, NLD
3 years
younger sister
1883
Birth: July 5, 1883 39 42Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Family with Johanna Louisa Meijdam
himself
18801951
Birth: April 29, 1880 36 39Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: November 22, 1951Haarlem, NH, NLD
wife
18831943
Birth: January 16, 1883 27 32Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: January 7, 1943Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Marriage MarriageJune 4, 1903Dordrecht, ZH, NLD
17 months
son
19041951
Birth: October 17, 1904 24 21Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: September 26, 1951Amsterdam, NH, NLD
13 months
son
19051987
Birth: November 16, 1905 25 22Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: December 2, 1987
3 years
son
19081963
Birth: September 21, 1908 28 25Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: October 18, 1963Amsterdam, NH, NLD
4 years
daughter
19121968
Birth: December 15, 1912 32 29Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: September 24, 1968Hilversum, NH, NLD
3 years
son
19151915
Birth: August 3, 1915 35 32Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: August 3, 1915Amsterdam, NH, NLD
14 months
son
19161985
Birth: September 23, 1916 36 33Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Death: December 11, 1985Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Family with Anna Helena Meijer
himself
18801951
Birth: April 29, 1880 36 39Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
Death: November 22, 1951Haarlem, NH, NLD
wife
1883
Birth: October 15, 1883 32 28Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Marriage MarriageDecember 28, 1943Haarlem, NH, NLD
Hendricus Johannes Jacobus Brave + Anna Helena Meijer
partner’s partner
1882
Birth: December 13, 1882Amsterdam, NH, NLD
wife
1883
Birth: October 15, 1883 32 28Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Marriage MarriageAugust 29, 1907Amsterdam, NH, NLD
Divorce DivorceJanuary 14, 1931Amsterdam, NH, NLD