Ary Janszn Beenhakker , 17401810 (aged 70 years)

Name
Ary Janszn /Beenhakker /
Given names
Ary Janszn
Surname
Beenhakker
Nickname
Arie
Birth
Christening
July 8, 1742 27 29 (aged 2 years)
Marriage
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a child
Birth of a child
Birth of a son
Death
before June 3, 1810 (aged 70 years)
Family with parents
father
17151797
Christening: June 2, 1715 37 31 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Burial: December 27, 1797Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
mother
17131789
Christening: March 12, 1713 40 27 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Death: September 23, 1789Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Marriage Marriage
sister
1738
Christening: February 23, 1738 22 24 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
2 years
sister
17401809
Christening: April 3, 1740 24 27 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Death: December 10, 1809Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
9 months
himself
17401810
Birth: about 1740 24 26 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Death: before June 3, 1810Krimpen a /d Lek, ZH, NLD
5 years
brother
1744
Christening: August 30, 1744 29 31 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
4 years
younger brother
17481748
Birth: August 24, 1748 33 35 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Death: September 10, 1748Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
22 months
younger brother
17501750
Birth: June 28, 1750 35 37 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Death: July 31, 1750Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
15 months
younger sibling
17511751
Birth: September 7, 1751 36 38 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Death: September 7, 1751Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
3 years
brother
1754
Christening: December 15, 1754 39 41 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Family with Iva Machielsdr Helderop
himself
17401810
Birth: about 1740 24 26 Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Death: before June 3, 1810Krimpen a /d Lek, ZH, NLD
wife
17411827
Birth: September 3, 1741 Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel, ZH, NLD
Death: April 15, 1827Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1770Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
9 months
daughter
17711771
Christening: January 20, 1771 31 29 Kralingen, ZH, NLD
Death: Rotterdam, ZH, NLD
child
1771
Birth:
Burial: March 7, 1771Rotterdam, ZH, NLD
son
17721828
Christening: January 5, 1772 32 30 Kralingen, ZH, NLD
Death: August 6, 1828Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
16 months
son
17731777
Christening: May 2, 1773 33 31 Kralingen, ZH, NLD
Burial: February 1, 1777Kralingen, ZH, NLD
2 years
son
17751856
Christening: May 14, 1775 35 33 Kralingen, ZH, NLD
Death: September 25, 1856Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
child
1777
Birth:
Burial: February 1, 1777Rotterdam, ZH, NLD
son
17771859
Christening: December 7, 1777 37 36 Kralingen, ZH, NLD
Death: September 14, 1859Alblasserdam, ZH, NLD
5 years
son
17821832
Birth: November 3, 1782 42 41 Kralingen, ZH, NLD
Death: August 11, 1832Sliedrecht, ZH, NLD
-8 months
son
17821848
Birth: Rotterdam, ZH, NLD
Death: December 18, 1848Rotterdam, ZH, NLD
2 years
daughter
1784
Birth: February 18, 1784 44 42 Charlois, zh, NLD