Jacoba Louisa Oving , 19252013 (aged 88 years)

Name
Jacoba Louisa /Oving /
Given names
Jacoba Louisa
Surname
Oving
Nickname
Loes
Birth April 24, 1925
MarriageJohan Stiggelbout View this family

Death of a husbandJohan Stiggelbout
May 8, 1994 (aged 69 years)

Death May 30, 2013 (aged 88 years)
Family with Johan Stiggelbout
husband
herself
19252013
Birth: April 24, 1925Rotterdam, ZH, NLD
Death: May 30, 2013Wierden, OV, NLD
Marriage Marriage