Elisabeth Alberta Cornelia Faber , 19291996 (aged 67 years)

Name
Elisabeth Alberta Cornelia /Faber /
Given names
Elisabeth Alberta Cornelia
Surname
Faber
Nickname
Elly
Birth August 11, 1929 43 26
Death of a paternal grandfatherUlbe Anne Faber
April 11, 1930 (aged 8 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJantje Westra
September 9, 1938 (aged 9 years)
Death of a fatherFeike Faber
September 13, 1964 (aged 35 years)
Burial of a fatherFeike Faber
September 16, 1964 (aged 35 years)
Death of a motherAntje Brons
June 21, 1970 (aged 40 years)
Death of a half-brotherUlbe Anne Faber
July 27, 1988 (aged 58 years)
Death of a half-brotherWillem Faber
August 20, 1990 (aged 61 years)
Death of a half-brotherKlaas Faber
December 3, 1992 (aged 63 years)
Death August 11, 1996 (aged 67 years)
Family with parents
father
18861964
Birth: January 30, 1886 34 34Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: September 13, 1964Sneek, FR, NLD
mother
19021970
Birth: September 18, 1902Brouwershaven, ZE, NLD
Death: June 21, 1970Sneek, FR, NLD
Marriage MarriageJanuary 12, 1928Brouwershaven, ZE, NLD
19 months
herself
19291996
Birth: August 11, 1929 43 26Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: August 11, 1996Offingawier, FR, NLD
Father’s family with Trijntje Lautenbach
father
18861964
Birth: January 30, 1886 34 34Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: September 13, 1964Sneek, FR, NLD
step-mother
18851925
Birth: March 28, 1885 39 37Berlikum, FR, NLD
Death: February 23, 1925Sneek, FR, NLD
Marriage MarriageApril 13, 1911Berlikum, FR, NLD
14 months
half-brother
19121988
Birth: May 26, 1912 26 27Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: July 27, 1988Sneek, FR, NLD
13 months
half-brother
19132002
Birth: June 16, 1913 27 28Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: October 21, 2002Sneek, FR, NLD
3 years
half-brother
19161990
Birth: August 29, 1916 30 31Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: August 20, 1990Sneek, FR, NLD
4 years
half-brother
19201992
Birth: February 7, 1920 34 34Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: December 3, 1992Sneek, FR, NLD
5 years
half-sister
19252015
Birth: January 21, 1925 38 39Sneek, FR, NLD
Death: April 14, 2015Groningen, GR, NLD